Tenaga Pengajar

  • Akademik -
  • Tenaga Pengajar di Universitas Sumatera Selatan
# Nama Program Studi Pendidikan Terakhir
1 Yudha Pratomo Mahyuddin, M.Sc., Ph.D Ilmu Komputer S3 - Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
2 Dr. Ir. Leila Kalsum, MT Ilmu Perikanan S3 - ITB
3 Firmansyah, S.E., M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
4 Saladdin Wirawan Effendy, SE., M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
5 Syahrizal bin Muhammad Syafii, SE., M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
6 Agus Salim, S.E., M.M. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Tridinanti
5 Agustinus Supriyanto, S.E., M.Si Manajemen S2 - STISIPOL Candradimuka
6 Anton Kurniawan, S.SI., M.Si. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
7 Grace Twenty Agustine, S.T., M.M. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Tridinanti
8 Ita, S.E., M.Si. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
9 Dra. Lasmiana Usuluddin, M.H.I Manajemen S2 - IAIN Raden Fatah Palembang
10 Noprian, S.E., M.M. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Tridinanti
11 Rikkie Dekas, S.E., M.M. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
12 Santi Oktavianti, S.Pd., M.M. Manajemen S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
13 Drs. Saudi Berlian, M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Gadjah Mada
14 Mayamin, S.H., M.Si Manajemen S2 - STISIPOL Candradimuka
15 Dormauli Justina, SE., M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
16 Drs. Abdul Latif, M.M Manajemen S2 - Universitas Tridinanti
17 Hasyim, S.E., M.Si Manajemen S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
18 Erik Asmara, S.Sos., M.I.Kom Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Dr Soetomo
19 Herdiansyah Amanu, S.Sos., M.I.Kom Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Padjadjaran
20 Lovia Evanne, M.I.Kom Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Islam Kalimantan Muhammad Arsyad Al Banjari Banjarmasin
21 Adli, S.Sos.I., M.Sc Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Gadjah Mada
22 Leti Karmila, S.I.Kom., M.I.Kom Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Islam Bandung
23 Agus Srimuddin, S.Pd.I., M.I.Kom Ilmu Komunikasi S2 - Universitas Mercu Buana
24 Dr. M. Taufik Roseno, ST Ilmu Komputer S3 - Universitas Sriwijaya
25 Usep Teisnajaya, S.Kom., M.Kom Ilmu Komputer S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
26 Diah Triesia, S.Kom., M.Kom Ilmu Komputer S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
27 Ruswa Dwipa, S.Kom., M.M Ilmu Komputer S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
28 Serly Oktarina, S.Kom., M.Kom Ilmu Komputer S2 - Universitas Bina Darma
29 DR. Ir. Elmeizy Arafah, M.S. Agribisnis S3 - Institut Pertanian Bogor
30 Yuwinti Nearti, S.P., M.Si Agribisnis S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
31 Budi Fachrudin, S.P., M.Si Agribisnis S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
32 Enen Wijayanti, S.P., M.Si Agribisnis S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
33 Gerald Parulihan, S.P., M.Si Agribisnis S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
34 Rahmah Awaliah, S.P., M.Si Agribisnis S2 - Institut Pertanian Bogor
35 Selly Ratna Sari, S.Pi., M.Si Ilmu Perikanan S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
36 Rizki Eka Puteri, S.Pt., M.Si Ilmu Perikanan S2 - Institut Pertanian Bogor
37 Guttifera, S.Pi., M.Si Ilmu Perikanan S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
37 Raudhatus Sa’adah, S.Pi., M.Si Ilmu Perikanan S2 - Universitas Sriwijaya
37 Donny Prariska, S.Pi., M.Si Ilmu Perikanan S2 - Institut Pertanian Bogor